|
|
Patterson, James ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Patterson, James 1st to Die Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A., Little Brown & Company, 2001, Advance Reading Copy, Wrappers, Fine, Mystery, Advance Reading Copy of Patterson's 1st book in the Women's Murder Club series. Fine condition in wrappers. Protected by Brodart. publisher's material laid-in. Price:
8.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Patterson, James; Gross, Andrew 2nd Chance London, Headline, 2002, 0747263507 / 9780747263500, First Edition, Hard Cover, Fine, Fine, Mystery, green paper over boards with silver lettering on spine. 342 pages. purple endpapers. bound in ribbon marker. fine condition copy in a fine dustjacket. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Patterson, James; Gross, Andrew 2nd Chance Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A., Little Brown & Company, 2002, Advance Reading Copy, Wrappers, Fine, Mystery, Advance Reading Copy of Patterson's 2nd book in the Women's Murder Club series. Fine condition in wrappers. publisher's materials laid-in. Price:
6.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine 4th of July Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A., Little Brown & Company, 2005, 0316710601 / 9780316710602, Advance Reading Copy, Wrappers, Fine, Mystery, Advance Reading Copy of Patterson's 4th book in the Women's Murder Club series. Fine condition in wrappers. Price:
6.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Patterson, James; Dejonge, Pete Beach Road Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A., Little Brown & Company, 2006, Advance Reading Copy, Wrappers, Fine, Mystery, Advance Reading Copy. Fine condition in wrappers. Price:
6.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Patterson, James Cross Boston, Little Brown, 2006, Advance Reading Copy, Wrappers, Fine, Mystery, Advance Reading Copy of Patterson's Alex Cross. Fine condition in wrappers. Price:
6.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Patterson, James Four Blind Mice Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A., Little Brown & Company, 2002, Advance Reading Copy, Wrappers, Fine, Mystery, Advance Reading Copy of another of Patterson's Alex Cross mysteries. fine condition. Price:
6.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Patterson, James Four Blind Mice Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A., Little Brown & Company, 2002, Advance Reading Copy, Wrappers, Fine, Mystery, Advance Reading Copy of Patterson's Alex Cross. Fine condition in wrappers. Protected by brodart. Price:
6.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Patterson, James; Roughan, Howard Honeymoon: 2005 International Thriller of the Year Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A., Little Brown & Company, 2005, 0316710628 / 9780316710626, Advance Reading Copy, Wrappers, Fine, Mystery, Advance Reading Copy. Fine condition in wrappers. Price:
6.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Patterson, James; Gross, Andrew Lifeguard Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A., Little Brown & Company, 2005, Advance Reading Copy, Wrappers, Fine, Mystery, Advance Reading Copy. Fine condition in wrappers. laid-in card by Patterson. Price:
6.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Patterson, James London Bridges Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A., Little Brown & Company, 2004, 0316710598 / 9780316710596, Advance Reading Copy, Wrappers, Fine, Mystery, Advance Reading Copy of Patterson's Alex Cross novel. Fine condition in wrappers. Price:
6.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Patterson, James London Bridges Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A., Little Brown & Company, 2004, Advance Reading Copy, Wrappers, Fine, Mystery, Advance Reading Copy of Patterson's Alex Cross. Fine condition in wrappers. publisher's material laid-in. Price:
6.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Patterson, James Mary, Mary Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A., Little Brown & Company, 2005, Advance Reading Copy, Wrappers, Fine, Mystery, Advance Reading Copy of Patterson's Alex Cross. Fine condition in wrappers. Protected by Brodart. Price:
6.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Patterson, James Maximum Ride: School's Out Forever Boston, Little, Brown & Company, 2006, Advance Reading Copy, Wrappers, Near Fine, Fantasy, Advance Reading Copy of Patterson's seies about Maximum Ride and the winged-children. The sequel to "Maximum Ride: The Angel Experiment. Near fine condition in wrappers, with minimal edgewear. Price:
8.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine The 5th Horseman Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A., Little Brown & Company, 2006, Advance Reading Copy, Wrappers, Fine, Mystery, Advance Reading Copy of the 5th book in the Women's Murder Club series. Near Fine condition in wrappers. small 1/4" tear top right corner of cover. publisher's material laid-in Price:
6.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Patterson, James; Dejonge, Pete The Beach House Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A., Little Brown & Company, 2002, Advance Reading Copy, Wrappers, Fine, Mystery, Advance Reading Copy. Fine condition in wrappers. Price:
6.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Patterson, James; de Jonge, Peter The Beach House London, Headline, 2002, 0755300165 / 9780755300167, First Edition, Wrappers, Near Fine, Mystery, a first printing of the UK paperback printing. VG+ to near fine condition with edgewear. Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patterson, James on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com Patterson, James on Alpha2omegabooks.com Patterson, James on Arccbooks.com Patterson, James on Areadershaven.com Patterson, James on Avenuebookandco.com Patterson, James on Baileybooks.ca Patterson, James on Bellalunabooks.com Patterson, James on Billquaybooks.co.uk Patterson, James on Boardsandwraps.com Patterson, James on Bongbongbooks.com Patterson, James on Bookresq.com Patterson, James on Booksagain.net Patterson, James on Booksourcesonline.com Patterson, James on Bookwormandsilverfish.com Patterson, James on Bookwormhbg.com Patterson, James on Bookyahoo.net
| Patterson, James on Brownsbooks.ca Patterson, James on Coloradosusedbookstore.com Patterson, James on Donquixotebooks.com Patterson, James on Elsworthhob.com Patterson, James on Evesvintagevolumes.com Patterson, James on Fuutabooks.com Patterson, James on Gabookcompany.com Patterson, James on Grassriverbooks.com Patterson, James on Jeffstarkbooks.com Patterson, James on Joyofbooks.net Patterson, James on Khbooks.com Patterson, James on Lakesidebooks.com Patterson, James on Llandeilobookshop.com Patterson, James on Mccauleybooks.com Patterson, James on Mokadabooks.com Patterson, James on Moodybooks.net
| Patterson, James on Mvfbooks.org Patterson, James on Nomadestore.com Patterson, James on Onenoffs.com Patterson, James on Readinghabit.com.au Patterson, James on Readitagain1.com Patterson, James on Secondtimearoundbooks.com Patterson, James on Springstreetbooksri.com Patterson, James on Store.donatemybooks.com Patterson, James on Theyardsalebookstore.com Patterson, James on Tomesofmystery.com Patterson, James on Tradeabook.com Patterson, James on Trillionbooks.com Patterson, James on Villagebooks.biz |
|
|